Чемпіонат України з футболу: Прем'єр-ліга
Чемпіонат України з футболу: Прем'єр-ліга

Бомбардири, Асистенти та Порушники

Бомбардири

  Голи Ігри
Олег Кожушко
Кривбас
7 16
(1183 хв.)
Владислав Ванат
Динамо Київ
7 13
(1004 хв.)
A. Shtohrin
Чорноморець
6 16
(1239 хв.)
O. Filippov
Дніпро-1
6 14
(910 хв.)
V. Buialskyi
Динамо Київ
6 13
(1060 хв.)
I. Kvasnytsia
Рух
5 17
(880 хв.)
Максим Задерака
Кривбас
5 17
(1275 хв.)
O. Hutsuliak
Дніпро-1
5 14
(1186 хв.)
Юрій Климчук
Рух
5 13
(1085 хв.)
Едуардо Герреро
Зоря
5 11
(940 хв.)
R. Stepaniuk
Ворскла
5 17
(1525 хв.)
O. Zubkov
Шахтар
4 15
(1177 хв.)
Бені Макуана
Полісся
4 17
(1354 хв.)
Василь Руніч
Рух
4 16
(628 хв.)
B. Liedniev
Дніпро-1
4 15
(1083 хв.)
N. Voloshyn
Динамо Київ
4 11
(733 хв.)
Андрій Ярмоленко
Динамо Київ
4 6
(512 хв.)
O. Pikhalionok
Дніпро-1
3 17
(1402 хв.)
O. Skliar
Ворскла
3 14
(1214 хв.)
A. Kozak
Полісся
3 17
(1125 хв.)

Асистенти

  Ассисти Ігри
O. Zubkov
Шахтар
2 15
(1177 хв.)
Z. Badibanga
Чорноморець
2 9
(592 хв.)
A. Shtohrin
Чорноморець
1 16
(1239 хв.)
O. Filippov
Дніпро-1
1 14
(910 хв.)
O. Pikhalionok
Дніпро-1
1 17
(1402 хв.)
O. Skliar
Ворскла
1 14
(1214 хв.)
Самсон Ієде
Чорноморець
1 15
(962 хв.)
I. Putria
Чорноморець
1 15
(1343 хв.)
R. Debelko
Кривбас
1 13
(561 хв.)
Arielson
Полісся
1 13
(682 хв.)
V. Tanchyk
Дніпро-1
1 12
(538 хв.)
Talles
Рух
1 11
(536 хв.)
Juan Alvina
Олександрія
1 5
(123 хв.)
I. Kane
Ворскла
1 17
(1516 хв.)
T. Stetskov
Кривбас
1 17
(1530 хв.)
M. Braharu
Чорноморець
1 16
(1396 хв.)
K. Sihieiev
Олександрія
1 14
(1215 хв.)
M. Tatarkov
Кривбас
1 13
(447 хв.)
M. Marusych
Верес
1 12
(657 хв.)
I. Krupskyi
Ворскла
1 12
(793 хв.)

Жовті картки

  Картки Ігри
O. Skliar
Ворскла
8 14
(1214 хв.)
Тарас Мороз
Оболонь
7 14
(1186 хв.)
Tiago Santana
Ворскла
7 13
(898 хв.)
V. Tankovskyi
Полісся
6 15
(1172 хв.)
E. Sarapii
Дніпро-1
6 15
(1310 хв.)
A. Cheliadin
Ворскла
6 16
(1324 хв.)
Микита Бурда
Колос
6 15
(1330 хв.)
V. Pryimak
Оболонь
6 14
(1260 хв.)
A. Bohdanov
Колос
6 12
(732 хв.)
M. Zhychykov
Металіст 1925
5 13
(1107 хв.)
D. Balan
Верес
5 12
(918 хв.)
Василь Руніч
Рух
5 16
(628 хв.)
Олег Кожушко
Кривбас
5 16
(1183 хв.)
D. Bizimana
Кривбас
5 16
(1222 хв.)
A. Smoliakov
Полісся
5 16
(1314 хв.)
R. Didyk
Рух
5 16
(1438 хв.)
M. Sapuha
Рух
5 16
(1440 хв.)
J. Šporn
Чорноморець
5 15
(1315 хв.)
I. Putria
Чорноморець
5 15
(1343 хв.)
Y. Shevchenko
Верес
5 14
(1190 хв.)

Червоні картки

  Картки Ігри
V. Saliuk
Чорноморець
2 13
(995 хв.)
Артем Бондаренко
Шахтар
2 8
(637 хв.)
A. Vovkun
Оболонь
1 8
(274 хв.)
I. Kurylo
Металіст 1925
1 12
(967 хв.)
O. Skliar
Ворскла
1 14
(1214 хв.)
E. Sarapii
Дніпро-1
1 15
(1310 хв.)
D. Beskorovainyi
Кривбас
1 15
(1271 хв.)
L. Guček
Чорноморець
1 11
(675 хв.)
Микола Золотов
Колос
1 11
(743 хв.)
B. Kushnirenko
Полісся
1 16
(973 хв.)
Георгій Гочолеішвілі
Шахтар
1 12
(839 хв.)
A. Avahimian
Чорноморець
1 11
(425 хв.)
O. Mozil
Металіст 1925
1 13
(1160 хв.)
D. Khrypchuk
Ворскла
1 12
(247 хв.)
M. Marusych
Верес
1 12
(657 хв.)
O. Karavaiev
Динамо Київ
1 12
(773 хв.)
Дмитро Комченовський
Кривбас
1 10
(731 хв.)
O. Bandura
Минай
1 14
(1226 хв.)
M. Lopyrionok
ЛНЗ
1 9
(712 хв.)
D. Popov
Динамо Київ
1 8
(636 хв.)